Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@MINORISA.NET MANRESA
85 - 85
LIGA LEB; FINAL
31/05/2002
BALANCE: 29 - 11 (1 empates)
RACHA: 5
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
MINORISA.NET MANRESA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0057.140.000.000.00
MINORISA.NET MANRESA0.0054.790.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS40103933.33000.003933.334757.1416711501455
Byron WILSON352281553.334850.004757.1422100.00033121203120
David GIL110010.00000.00010.00000.0002201000024
Héctor GARCIA252051050.003742.862366.677887.50000021002720
J. M. MORENO1873650.001425.0022100.00000.0002200200015
Mario GARCIA2342450.00000.002450.00000.0023510310204
Manu GOMEZ1663475.00000.003475.00000.0013420110308
Pablo PRIGIONI32163742.862450.001333.3388100.00257632002630
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20085275648.21102343.48173351.52212584.00624301191541162296
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS33.3341.39190.201.40
Byron WILSON66.6769.27481.002.00
David GIL0.000.00130.000.00
Héctor GARCIA65.0073.96220.001.14
J. M. MORENO58.3358.33020.000.00
Mario GARCIA50.0050.00170.330.00
Manu GOMEZ75.0075.00172.000.00
Pablo PRIGIONI57.1476.053163.001.33 16 Pts. 7 Reb. 6 Asi.
Totales Equipo57.1463.4313540.731.14
MINORISA.NET MANRESA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20085357347.95103033.33254358.1451050.007192617101314211573
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo54.7954.9111541.310.67