Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@CLUB BALONCESTO ETOSA MURCIA
72 - 77
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
19/04/2002
BALANCE: 22 - 10 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
CLUB BALONCESTO ETOSA MURCIA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0040.580.000.000.00
CLUB BALONCESTO ETOSA MURCIA0.0057.690.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Angel SANTANA23133837.503742.86010.0044100.0001110210328
Anthony DOUGLAS32104757.14000.004757.142450.00347212103213
Byron WILSON281881650.00030.0081361.542450.00404200015614
David GIL191040.00030.00010.001250.000111020030-7
Héctor GARCIA29721118.182922.22020.001250.0003312200122
Mario GARCIA9211100.00000.0011100.00000.0002210000324
Manu GOMEZ19114944.44000.004944.4433100.00639011014212
Pablo PRIGIONI2162633.331333.331333.3311100.0012312000129
Víctor BALDO2041714.29010.001616.6722100.0014500100112
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20072256936.2362623.08194344.19162272.73152035961022241957
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Angel SANTANA56.2566.60130.502.00
Anthony DOUGLAS57.1457.082111.002.00
Byron WILSON50.0050.68062.000.67
David GIL0.0010.25020.500.00
Héctor GARCIA27.2729.46260.501.00
Mario GARCIA100.00100.00031.000.00
Manu GOMEZ44.4453.291100.001.50
Pablo PRIGIONI41.6746.58261.000.50
Víctor BALDO14.2925.38050.002.00
Totales Equipo40.5845.758520.901.16
CLUB BALONCESTO ETOSA MURCIA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20077255248.08102050.00153246.88173450.00728358121022192483
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo57.6957.5014570.801.42