Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@CAJASUR DE CORDOBA
82 - 86
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
05/04/2002
BALANCE: 21 - 9 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
CAJASUR DE CORDOBA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0057.380.000.000.00
CAJASUR DE CORDOBA0.0046.710.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Angel SANTANA1952540.0011100.001425.00000.0002203100127
Anthony DOUGLAS34115771.43010.005683.331250.00055122305416
Byron WILSON331351435.711520.004944.442450.0013403300435
David GIL27133475.003475.00000.004666.67033101003414
Héctor GARCIA352271258.335771.432540.003475.00145135002321
Mario GARCIA1542450.00000.002450.00000.0022410301300
Manu GOMEZ20844100.00000.0044100.00000.0031400200318
Pablo PRIGIONI2131333.33010.001250.001250.0002223100237
Víctor BALDO2131812.50010.001714.291250.001341051011-4
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo22582306149.18102050.00204148.78122060.00825337142341242174
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Angel SANTANA50.0050.00350.000.00
Anthony DOUGLAS71.4369.805110.500.50
Byron WILSON39.2941.24370.001.33
David GIL112.5097.89041.001.50
Héctor GARCIA79.1779.94390.201.33
Mario GARCIA50.0050.00050.330.00
Manu GOMEZ100.00100.00040.000.00
Pablo PRIGIONI33.3338.66372.000.67
Víctor BALDO12.5016.89160.202.00
Totales Equipo57.3858.7418580.300.95
CAJASUR DE CORDOBA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo22586317640.7991752.94225937.29152462.501825438211914212384
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo46.7149.6822730.421.04