Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTEvsMELILLA BALONCESTO
76 - 63
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
27/03/2002
BALANCE: 21 - 8 (0 empates)
RACHA: 2
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
MELILLA BALONCESTO000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0048.460.000.000.00
MELILLA BALONCESTO0.0046.210.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Angel SANTANA172020.00010.00010.0022100.0012310000026
Anthony DOUGLAS332491369.2311100.0081266.6755100.00279302021330
Byron WILSON3151119.09030.001812.503475.0011243001035
David GIL3173742.861425.002366.67000.00145410000316
Héctor GARCIA15114850.003650.001250.00000.00112021002412
Mario GARCIA1573475.00000.003475.001250.0001101100116
Manu GOMEZ1552450.00010.002366.6711100.0002202240218
Pablo PRIGIONI261041330.772633.332728.57000.0023533100209
Víctor BALDO1752366.67000.002366.671250.0031403400534
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20076286543.0872231.82214348.84131681.2511223315151143132096
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Angel SANTANA0.0034.72041.001.00
Anthony DOUGLAS73.0878.950121.501.67
Byron WILSON9.0919.59394.001.33
David GIL50.0050.001104.000.00
Héctor GARCIA68.7568.75240.000.00
Mario GARCIA75.0071.72120.002.00
Manu GOMEZ50.0056.31680.001.00
Pablo PRIGIONI38.4638.463113.000.00
Víctor BALDO66.6764.43370.000.67
Totales Equipo48.4652.7519671.360.80
MELILLA BALONCESTO
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20063276640.9172330.43204346.512540.00152439661934201345
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo46.2146.199540.320.38