Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTEvsTENERIFE BALONCESTO
89 - 62
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
08/03/2002
BALANCE: 19 - 7 (0 empates)
RACHA: 2
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
TENERIFE BALONCESTO000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0054.100.000.000.00
TENERIFE BALONCESTO0.0048.310.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS37175771.43000.005771.4371070.001910212001527
Byron WILSON2372825.001425.001425.0022100.0011202100026
David GIL30000.00000.00000.00000.000000020020-4
Héctor GARCIA301841233.332633.332633.338988.89033123021413
J. M. MORENO261041136.362540.002633.33000.00145612011112
Mario GARCIA10000.00000.00000.00000.0010100000012
Manu GOMEZ24166966.67000.006966.6744100.00639101323323
Pablo PRIGIONI37135683.331250.0044100.0022100.00101972002227
Víctor BALDO1984850.00010.004757.14010.0015602300327
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20089306149.1861833.33244355.81232882.14122537191516351320113
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS71.4374.561131.002.00 17 Pts. 10 Reb.
Byron WILSON31.2539.41240.001.00
David GIL0.000.00000.000.00
Héctor GARCIA41.6756.39260.332.25
J. M. MORENO45.4545.451123.000.00
Mario GARCIA0.000.00010.000.00
Manu GOMEZ66.6774.353131.001.33
Pablo PRIGIONI91.6794.487174.501.00 13 Pts. 9 Asi. 7 Rec.
Víctor BALDO50.0047.39280.000.50
Totales Equipo54.1060.6918741.191.40
TENERIFE BALONCESTO
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20062255942.3771936.84184045.005955.56717246112153201339
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo48.3149.2416460.290.69