Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@ULLA OIL ROSALIA
73 - 62
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
01/03/2002
BALANCE: 18 - 7 (0 empates)
RACHA: 1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
ULLA OIL ROSALIA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0045.610.000.000.00
ULLA OIL ROSALIA0.0041.230.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS361671258.33000.0071258.332366.67358010011320
Byron WILSON30113742.86010.003650.005683.33044232012515
David GIL2262366.67010.0022100.0022100.00022402000110
Héctor GARCIA312061154.554757.142450.0044100.00145013004620
J. M. MORENO2151812.50020.001616.673475.000000020323-7
Mario GARCIA212040.00000.00040.002450.000222020142-5
Manu GOMEZ521250.00000.001250.00000.0011200101221
Pablo PRIGIONI1831425.00010.001333.331250.0011222100202
Víctor BALDO1683650.00000.003650.0022100.0011200200522
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20073245742.1141233.33204544.44212777.78720271071507222458
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS58.3360.06190.001.00
Byron WILSON42.8657.05391.001.20
David GIL66.6777.32062.002.00
Héctor GARCIA72.7378.37160.000.67
J. M. MORENO12.5025.61000.001.33
Mario GARCIA0.0017.36041.002.00
Manu GOMEZ50.0050.00020.000.00
Pablo PRIGIONI25.0030.74262.000.00
Víctor BALDO50.0058.14020.001.00
Totales Equipo45.6152.997440.671.13
ULLA OIL ROSALIA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20062215736.8451827.78163941.03151978.951017271391670242260
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo41.2347.4316560.810.86