Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@DRAC INCA
78 - 64
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
15/02/2002
BALANCE: 17 - 6 (0 empates)
RACHA: 5
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
DRAC INCA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0049.210.000.000.00
DRAC INCA0.0052.940.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS2784757.14010.004666.67010.00257321003214
Byron WILSON371851533.332450.0031127.2766100.00134332004315
David GIL120020.00010.00010.00000.0001111000001
Héctor GARCIA22841136.36040.004757.14000.00123240002210
J. M. MORENO21113933.332540.001425.003475.0003311100228
Mario GARCIA1363560.00000.003560.00000.0020200000116
Manu GOMEZ1062450.00000.002450.002450.0000000101121
Pablo PRIGIONI2863475.00000.003475.00000.00011533002312
Víctor BALDO30155683.33000.005683.335683.33325001122620
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20078296346.0341526.67254852.08162176.19917261514913172187
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS57.1453.762123.000.50
Byron WILSON40.0051.023101.502.00
David GIL0.000.00131.000.00
Héctor GARCIA36.3636.36492.000.00
J. M. MORENO44.4451.12151.002.00
Mario GARCIA60.0060.00020.000.00
Manu GOMEZ50.0052.08000.002.00
Pablo PRIGIONI75.0075.00391.670.00
Víctor BALDO83.3386.81160.001.00
Totales Equipo49.2153.9915561.671.00
DRAC INCA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20064245147.0661540.00183650.00101662.5062430771731211655
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo52.9455.1310470.411.00