Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTEvsC.O.B.
72 - 81
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
18/01/2002
BALANCE: 12 - 6 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
C.O.B.000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0043.840.000.000.00
C.O.B.0.0062.040.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS1384850.00000.004850.00010.0024600002623
Byron WILSON321241040.001333.333742.863475.0003330200559
David GIL1563560.00000.003560.00000.0001100000005
Héctor GARCIA1662825.00040.002450.0022100.0010122100125
J. M. MORENO321651631.2541040.001616.6722100.0011231401149
Mario GARCIA130010.00000.00010.00000.000001020030-5
Manu GOMEZ1942366.67000.002366.67020.0020200210321
Pablo PRIGIONI25731225.001714.292540.00000.0013431100434
Víctor BALDO351361060.00000.0061060.001333.33448031204217
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20072297339.7362425.00234946.9481457.141116271271333272048
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS50.0047.39060.000.50
Byron WILSON45.0051.02061.500.80
David GIL60.0060.00010.000.00
Héctor GARCIA25.0033.78252.001.00
J. M. MORENO43.7547.39160.750.50
Mario GARCIA0.000.00010.500.00
Manu GOMEZ66.6751.55130.001.00
Pablo PRIGIONI29.1729.17183.000.00
Víctor BALDO60.0057.425130.001.50
Totales Equipo43.8445.4810490.920.70
C.O.B.
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20081275450.00132552.00142948.28142653.85929381672233212787
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo62.0461.8910640.730.96