Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@COINGA MENORCA BÁSQUET
118 - 88
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
14/12/2001
BALANCE: 10 - 4 (0 empates)
RACHA: 2
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
COINGA MENORCA BÁSQUET000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0080.160.000.000.00
COINGA MENORCA BÁSQUET0.0061.480.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS4032141687.50010.00141593.3344100.0011314212003345
Byron WILSON3026111478.571250.00101283.3333100.00044022003327
David GIL29124580.002366.6722100.0022100.00134225002214
Héctor GARCIA172281080.002450.0066100.004580.00022012005318
J. M. MORENO112010.00010.00000.0022100.0011200101320
Manu GOMEZ12411100.00000.0011100.0022100.0002200100115
Pablo PRIGIONI33125955.562366.673650.00000.00101621100219
Víctor BALDO2884757.14000.004757.14000.0002211230439
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo200118476374.6071450.00404981.63171894.444273111916412119137
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS87.5090.091171.001.33 32 Pts. 14 Reb.
Byron WILSON82.1484.86260.001.00
David GIL100.00102.04280.401.00
Héctor GARCIA90.0090.16130.001.67
J. M. MORENO0.0053.19020.001.00
Manu GOMEZ100.00106.38020.002.00
Pablo PRIGIONI66.6766.673106.000.00
Víctor BALDO57.1457.14470.500.00
Totales Equipo80.1683.1913550.690.95
COINGA MENORCA BÁSQUET
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo17688326152.46112937.93213265.63131968.42871573904192066
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo61.4863.443250.780.95