Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@MELILLA BALONCESTO
76 - 87
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
30/11/2001
BALANCE: 8 - 4 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
MELILLA BALONCESTO000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0046.090.000.000.00
MELILLA BALONCESTO0.0062.240.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS331251050.00000.0051050.002366.6743701203537
Byron WILSON291361346.15030.0061060.001250.0010111200534
David GIL1831333.331250.00010.00000.0000021200211
Héctor GARCIA1981520.001425.00010.005683.3310100101233
J. M. MORENO1793560.002366.671250.001250.0001101001018
Manu GOMEZ1241425.00000.001425.0022100.0021311200422
Mike SMITH3082633.33020.002450.0044100.00156102004510
Pablo PRIGIONI221361154.551616.6755100.00000.0001103100418
Víctor BALDO2062728.57000.002728.572450.0001113113320
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20076276442.1952025.00224450.00172373.91912216111318292143
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS50.0053.00180.001.00
Byron WILSON46.1546.83130.500.67
David GIL50.0050.00131.000.00
Héctor GARCIA30.0052.36010.002.00
J. M. MORENO80.0076.53120.002.00
Manu GOMEZ25.0040.98150.501.00
Mike SMITH33.3351.55070.500.80
Pablo PRIGIONI59.0959.09340.000.00
Víctor BALDO28.5734.25461.002.00
Totales Equipo46.0951.2712390.461.10
MELILLA BALONCESTO
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20087294959.1831225.00263770.27263476.4782230952081212998
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo62.2468.0113520.451.17