Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTEvsUNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
94 - 76
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
23/11/2001
BALANCE: 8 - 3 (0 empates)
RACHA: 2
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0056.940.000.000.00
UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE0.0058.060.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS351461060.00010.006966.6722100.00246122001521
Byron WILSON271041330.771333.3331030.001250.0011251001216
David GIL1893475.0033100.00010.00000.00011511001215
Héctor GARCIA181561060.003475.003650.00000.00101231002115
J. M. MORENO20103933.332540.001425.0022100.0022420001317
Manu GOMEZ1852728.57000.002728.571250.0045902101118
Mike SMITH160010.00010.00000.00000.0003311100014
Pablo PRIGIONI22135955.561250.004757.142450.00033352001419
Víctor BALDO26187977.78010.007887.5044100.00145112114219
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20094367250.00102050.00265250.00121675.00112334201610141518114
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS60.0064.34290.500.40
Byron WILSON34.6236.02185.002.00
David GIL112.50112.50175.000.00
Héctor GARCIA75.0075.00362.000.00
J. M. MORENO44.4450.61062.002.00
Manu GOMEZ28.5731.732110.002.00
Mike SMITH0.000.00151.000.00
Pablo PRIGIONI61.1160.415111.501.00
Víctor BALDO77.7883.64280.502.00
Totales Equipo56.9459.4617712.000.89
UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20076326251.6182040.00244257.144850.00426301051741181469
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo58.0658.009490.590.57