Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@TENERIFE BALONCESTO
76 - 80
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
09/11/2001
BALANCE: 6 - 3 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
TENERIFE BALONCESTO000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0057.760.000.000.00
TENERIFE BALONCESTO0.0062.930.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS341771450.00000.0071450.003475.00347032035514
Byron WILSON3072825.001250.001616.6722100.001120021041-1
David GIL14211100.00000.0011100.00000.0000020200101
Héctor GARCIA23176966.673560.003475.0022100.00000024002414
J. M. MORENO140030.00010.00020.00000.0002211001110
Manu GOMEZ1042366.67000.002366.67000.0012300201014
Mike SMITH27103560.002450.0011100.0022100.00235011003212
Pablo PRIGIONI261351050.003837.5022100.00000.0000011500412
Víctor BALDO2263560.00000.003560.00000.0012304300118
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20076295850.0092045.00203852.6391090.00814224122115211654
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS50.0053.933100.000.80
Byron WILSON31.2539.41130.002.00
David GIL100.00100.00021.000.00
Héctor GARCIA83.3386.03220.000.50
J. M. MORENO0.000.00141.000.00
Manu GOMEZ66.6766.67030.000.00
Mike SMITH80.0085.03160.001.00
Pablo PRIGIONI65.0065.00120.200.00
Víctor BALDO60.0060.00470.000.00
Totales Equipo57.7660.9013390.190.63
TENERIFE BALONCESTO
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20080335856.9071546.67264360.4771741.18720277122051162180
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo62.9361.0917510.350.81