Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@MINORISA.NET MANRESA
89 - 97
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
26/10/2001
BALANCE: 5 - 2 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
MINORISA.NET MANRESA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0059.320.000.000.00
MINORISA.NET MANRESA0.0061.320.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS261041040.00000.0041040.0022100.0013411001548
Byron WILSON28124580.0011100.003475.0033100.00011223205313
David GIL1883650.002366.671333.33000.0010112101304
Héctor GARCIA341751050.003560.002540.004580.00000231113517
J. M. MORENO641250.00010.0011100.002450.0011210100124
Manu GOMEZ24133650.00000.003650.0071353.8512311301368
Mike SMITH14211100.00000.0011100.00000.0013410200401
Pablo PRIGIONI24166966.674757.1422100.00000.00000442005014
Víctor BALDO26731030.00010.003933.331250.0035811501542
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20089305950.85101855.56204148.78192965.528152314141835342471
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS40.0045.96161.000.50
Byron WILSON90.0094.94470.671.00
David GIL66.6766.67241.000.00
Héctor GARCIA65.0069.67462.001.00
J. M. MORENO50.0053.19031.002.00
Manu GOMEZ50.0055.46150.332.17
Mike SMITH100.00100.00050.500.00
Pablo PRIGIONI88.8988.89482.000.00
Víctor BALDO30.0032.171100.200.50
Totales Equipo59.3262.0117540.781.21
MINORISA.NET MANRESA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20097295354.7271353.85224055.00323884.2152025151317532633112
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo61.3269.5618580.881.15