Página web NO oficial de la Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
TEMPORADA 2016-17
LUCENTUM ALICANTE@LLOBREGAT CENTRE CORNELLA
80 - 77
LIGA LEB; LIGA REGULAR
14/10/2001
BALANCE: 4 - 1 (0 empates)
RACHA: 2
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
LUCENTUM ALICANTE000000000
LLOBREGAT CENTRE CORNELLA000000000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
LUCENTUM ALICANTE0.0049.190.000.000.00
LLOBREGAT CENTRE CORNELLA0.0054.170.000.000.00
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
Entrenador
Julio César LAMAS
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Anthony DOUGLAS30125955.56000.005955.562366.675611102022316
Byron WILSON1962825.00050.002366.6722100.0004400100421
David GIL1931616.671425.00020.00000.000002010021-2
Héctor GARCIA332281553.334850.004757.142450.00314324001522
J. M. MORENO281951338.4641136.361250.005955.56044010004614
Manu GOMEZ2382450.00000.002450.0044100.0033600301228
Pablo PRIGIONI212020.00010.00010.0022100.0002221000225
Víctor BALDO2783560.00000.003560.002450.00358124021311
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20080266241.9492931.03173351.52192867.86142539961505182475
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Anthony DOUGLAS55.5658.140120.501.00 12 Pts. 11 Reb.
Byron WILSON25.0033.78040.001.00
David GIL25.0025.00022.000.00
Héctor GARCIA66.6765.63290.750.80
J. M. MORENO53.8556.01150.001.50
Manu GOMEZ50.0069.44060.002.00
Pablo PRIGIONI0.0034.72152.001.00
Víctor BALDO60.0059.172110.251.33
Totales Equipo49.1953.826540.601.17
LLOBREGAT CENTRE CORNELLA
JugadorMinPunTCIC%TCT3ptI3pt%T3ptT2ptI2pt%T2ptT1ptI1pt%T1ptRORDRTAsiRecBPTaFTaCFaCFaRVal
Equipo000000000000000000000
Totales Equipo20077296048.3372133.33223956.41122352.17620261781350241973
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadoreTC %rT %StocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Totales Equipo54.1754.9113561.311.21